DIV 1 DIV 2
Bana Omgång 1: 19/1 Res      Bana Omgång 1:19/1 Res
15 Joppes Drängar – SW-Son 0-12 7 Team 60+ – Bettan Boyz 12-0
17 Arena Staff – 4 Devils 8-4 9 Bi-odlarna – M-Clean 2 12-0
19 Piddes Pågar – M-Clean 1 12-0 11 Marcus Läckerbitar – Optimisterna 0-12
13 VSSmide – ÖA 0-12
Bana Omgång 2: 26/1 Res      Bana Omgång 2: 26/1 Res     
19 SW-Son – 4 Devils 4-8 9 Bettan Boyz – M-Clean 2 0-12
15 M-Clean 1 – Joppes Drängar 0-12 11 Optimisterna – Team 60+ 12-0
17 Piddes Pågar – Arena Staff 10-2 13 ÖA – Bi-odlarna 6-6 (879-849)
7 VSSmide – Marcus Läckerbitar 12-0
Bana Omgång 3: 2/2 Bana Omgång 3: 2/2
17 M-Clean 1 – SW-Son 4-8 11 Optimisterna – Bettan Boyz 12-0
19 4 Devils – Piddes Pågar 0-12 13 M-Clean 2 – ÖA 6-6(840-868)
15 Joppes Drängar – Arena Staff 8-4 7 Team 60+ – VSSmide 10-2
9 Bi-odlarna – Marcus Läckerbitar 12-0
Bana Omgång 4: 9/2 Bana Omgång 4: 9/2
15 SW-Son – Piddes Pågar 4-8 13 Bettan Boyz – ÖA 8-4
17 Arena Staff – M-Clean 1 0-12 7 VSSmide – Optimisterna 0-12
19 Joppes Drängar – 4 Devils 8-4 9 Marcus Läckerbitar – M-Clean 2 0-12
11 Bi-odlarna – Team 60+ 10-2
Bana Omgång 5: 16/2 Bana Omgång 5: 16/2
19 Arena Staff – SW-Son 0-12 7 VSSmide – Bettan Boyz 10-2
15 Piddes Pågar – Joppes Drängar 8-4 9 ÖA – Marcus Läckerbitar 8-4
17 M-Clean 1 – 4 Devils 2-10 11 Optimisterna – Bi-odlarna 12-0
13 M-Clean 2 – Team 60+ 12-0
Bana Omgång 6: 23/2 Bana Omgång 6: 23/2
17 SW-Son – Joppes Drängar 2-10 9 Bettan Boyz – Marcus Läckerbitar 10-2
19 4 Devils – Arena Staff 0-12 11 Bi-odlarna – VSSmide 12-0
15 M-Clean 1 – Piddes Pågar 0-12 13 Team 60+ – ÖA 6-6 (784-724)
7 M-Clean 2 – Optimisterna 4-8
Bana Omgång 7: 2/3 Bana Omgång 7: 2/3
15 4 Devils – SW-Son 2-10 11 Bi-odlarna – Bettan Boyz 12-0
17 Joppes Drängar – M-Clean 1 8-4 13 Marcus Läckerbitar – Team 60+ 0-12
19 Arena Staff – Piddes Pågar 0-12 7 VSSmide – M-Clean 2 0-12
9 ÖA – Optimisterna 0-12
Bana Omgång 8: 9/3 Bana Omgång 8: 9/3
19 SW-Son – M-Clean 1 10-2 13 Bettan Boyz – Team 60+ 2-10
15 Piddes Pågar – 4 Devils 6-6(1111-1140) 7 M-Clean 2 – Bi-odlarna 12-0
17 Arena Staff – Joppes Drängar 0-12 9 Optimisterna – Marcus Läckerbitar 12-0
11 ÖA – VSSmide 12-0
Bana Omgång 9: 16/3 Bana Omgång 9: 16/3
17 Piddes Pågar – SW-Son 8-4 7 M-Clean 2 – Bettan Boyz 6-6(837-789)
19 M-Clean 1 – Arena Staff 2-10 9 Team 60+ – Optimisterna 10-2
15 4 Devils – Joppes Drängar 2-10 11 Bi-odlarna – ÖA 4-8
13 Marcus Läckerbitar – VSSmide 8-4
Bana Omgång 10: 23/3 Bana Omgång 10: 23/3
15 SW-Son – Arena Staff 2-10 9 Bettan Boyz – Optimisterna 0-12
17 Joppes Drängar – Piddes Pågar framflyttad 11 ÖA – M-Clean 2 0-12
19 4 Devils – M-Clean 1 12-0 13 VSSmide – Team 60+ 0-12
7 Marcus Läckerbitar – Bi-odlarna 0-12
Bana Omgång 11: 30/3 Bana Omgång 11: 30/3
19 Joppes Drängar – SW-Son 12-0 11 ÖA – Bettan Boyz 0-12
15 Arena Staff – 4 Devils 12-0 13 Optimisterna – VSSmide 12-0
17 Piddes Pågar – M-Clean 1 12-0 7 M-Clean 2 – Marcus Läckerbitar 12-0
9 Team 60+ – Bi-odlarna 10-2
Bana Omgång 12: 6/4 Bana Omgång 12: 6/4
17 SW-Son – 4 Devils framflyttad 13 Bettan Boyz – VSSmide 10-2
19 M-Clean 1 – Joppes Drängar 6-6(1003-1017) 7 Marcus Läckerbitar – ÖA 2-10
15 Piddes Pågar – Arena Staff 8-4 9 Bi-odlarna – Optimisterna 10-2
11 Team 60+ – M-Clean 2 2-10
Bana Omgång 13: 20/4 Bana Omgång 13: 20/4
15 M-Clean 1 – SW-Son 3-9 7 Marcus Läckerbitar – Bettan Boyz 5-7
17 4 Devils – Piddes Pågar 2-10 9 VSSmide – Bi-odlarna 0-12
19 Joppes Drängar – Arena Staff 12-0 11 ÖA – Team 60+ 0-12
13 Optimisterna – M-Clean 2 10-2
Bana Omgång 14: 27/4 Bana Omgång 14: 27/4
19 SW-Son – Piddes Pågar 12-0 9 Bettan Boyz – Bi-odlarna 6-6(935-879)
15 Arena Staff – M-Clean 1 12-0 11 Team 60+ – Marcus Läckerbitar 2-10
17 Joppes Drängar – 4 Devils 6-6(931-981) 13 M-Clean 2 – VSSmide 2-10
7 Optimisterna – ÖA 12-0
Bana Omgång 15: 4/5
17 Arena Staff – SW-Son 6-6(950-1057)
19 Piddes Pågar – Joppes Drängar 0-12
15 M-Clean 1 – 4 Devils 2-10