Grattis Tullhuset – Vinnare av Heineken Cup 2019


Final
TeamGamesTot. avg.Total
1Tullhuset 13139,67419
2Aqua Piren3133,67401
3Shooters 13126,33379
4Jkpg Hotell & Konferens 23121,67365
5O’Learys 13120,67362
6El Duderino3114,00342
7Jkpg Hotell & Konferens 13109,67329
8Shooters 23108,67326
9Dirty Dicks Saloon3106,33319
10Tullhuset 23105,33316
11Aqua399,00297
12Velvet Lounge395,00285

Kvalspel

12 bästa till finalspel

TeamGamesTot. avg.Total
1Aqua 6132,67796
2Tullhuset 16127,17763
3El Duderino6125,67754
4O’Learys 16123,00738
5Aqua Piren6122,33734
6Jkpg Hotell & Konferens 26115,67694
7Shooters 16115,33692
8Tullhuset 26113,50681
9Jkpg Hotell & Konferens 16108,17649
10Velvet Lounge6107,83647
11Shooters 26106,83641
12Dirty Dicks Saloon6105,83635
13Sjön 16102,17613
14Glädje 699,83599
15Bar Flamingo 699,67598
16Blackstone Steakhouse 1699,67598
17Kappa Bar699,17595
18Blackstone Steakhouse 2697,83587
19Kock & Bar694,00564
20Texas Longhorn 1693,67562
21Småländska Kolonin693,67562
22Pescadores 2692,17553
23Bishops Arms 2691,33548
24John Bauer Hotel 2 689,83539
25Bongo Bar 2689,67538
26Sjön 2687,83527
27O’Learys 2687,00522
28Brasserie Park686,17517
29Bongo Bar 1686,00516
30John Bauer Hotel 1685,17511
31Cherry Casino 1684,67508
32NEO680,83485
33Cherry Casino 2678,83473
34Pescadores 1678,33470
35Texas Longhorn 2675,17451
36Bishops Arms 1674,67448