Södra BK   Jönköpings BK   Skillingaryds IS   BK June
Jesper Hilmersson
Mikael Lundqvist
Erik Österholm
Erik Tellbom
Victor Nyberg Hörlin
Thomas Aspklint
Christer Sandberg
Ludvig Magnusson
Fredrik Jergell
Jonatan Nyberg Hörlin
Peter Cedenloth
Tobias Romander
Per-Anders Hörlin
Roger Andersson
Claes Lindell
Andreas Appelberg
Björn Hamberg
Donni Andersson
Joachim Mette
Jacob Magnsson
  Ulf Rosander
Nicklas Kyhlberg
Markus Nilsson
Nils Nettermark
Romano Rumin
Gunnar Lindqvist
Patrik Åstrand
Viktor Wiberg
Lennart Wiberg
Anders Lydén
Fredrik Nettermark
Jonas Nettermark
Bjarne Goude
  Johan Gannerud
Anita Gannerud
Andreas Schneider
Katarina Nielsen
Melwin Nielsen
Marita Ståhlgren
Niclas Ihreborn
Wilma Nyman
Marita Nyman
Lars Petersson
Loella Juul
Sanna Doolk
Magnus Andersson
  Anders Rogvall
Patrik Franzén
Claes Jersenius
Elvira Lindell
Sten Jakobsson
Moa Jakobsson
Filip Lindbjer
Jon Pettersson
Mats Malmsjö
Linus Wiberg
Emil Fredriksson
Kevin Almqvist
Jonathan Lindell
Jonas Berglund
Staffan Lindbjer
             
GoIF Fram   IK Cyrus   JBS/Boys   Jönköpings KK
Lisbeth Uddemar
Wivi-Ann Åhman
Anette Jerneståhl
Christina Lydén
Gudrun Berg
Alexandra Bärlund K.
Sylvia Johansson
Birgitta Edlund
Thomas Ortstam
Marita Ortstam
Taylor Thorén
Elisabeth Henriksson
Annika Andersson
  Johan Ahlkvist
Tony Rudhager
Patrik Halldin
Torbjörn Malmberg
Billy Gustafsson
Sune Johansson
Bertil Granehäll
Heikki Rantavouri
Wasilis Rilund
  Anders Hempel
L-G Johansson
Robert Palmgren
Stig-Ola Lövgren
Magnus Weiner
Fredrik Andersson
Jan Engqvist
  Tony Warolin
Hans Wikstrand
Tim Wikstrand
Tomas Åhman
Olle Gannerud
Tomas Qvist
Lars-Åke Gustafsson
Thomas Edlund
             
Bogesunds BK   Huskvarna BK   Team Värnamo BC   Forsheda BK
Louie Lavallee
Jan Niskanen
Martin Koldemar
Jan Kling
Per Johansson
  Gunnar Bäckström
Stig-Ove Wisberg
Olle Assarsson
Hasse Gustafsson
Torbjörn Johansson
  Daniel Fransson
Sören Fransson
Sören Carlsson
Sebastian Mårtensson
  Mikael Mårtensson
Bengt Lindström
             
Vetlanda BC   BK Skrufscha   BS Kulorna   BK Rubinen
Arne Johansson   Glenn Johansson   Ann-Sofie Falkeling   Freddy Burenby
             
Eksjö BK/EBOK   Vingåkers BK        
Emil Fransson   Adam Hempel        

Reservlista

  1. Makis Manthos, Marbodals BS Plats tilldelad
  2. Tuomo Halonen, Jönköpings BK Plats tilldelad
  3. Paul Kivelä, JBS/Boys