Jönköpings BK   BK June   Södra BK   JBS/Boys
Nils Nettermark
Viktor Wiberg
Lennart Wiberg
Fredrik Nettermark
Kjell-Åke Karlsson
Ulf Rosander
Nicklas Kyhlberg
Romano Rumin
Tuomo Halonen
Jonas Nettermark
Håkan Jarl
Marcus Nilsson
Patrik Åstrand
Gunnar Lindqvist
Bjarne Goude
  Filip Lindbjer
Sten Jakobsson
Jonathan Kübek
Patrik Franzen
Kevin Almqvist
Anders Rogvall
Daniel Ström
Claes Jersenius
Emil Fredriksson
Jonathan Lindell
Elvira Lindell
Claes Lindell
Moa Jakobsson
Mats Malmsjö
Alexander Martinsson
Jonas Berglund
Linus Wiberg
Staffan Lindbjer
Michael Söderberg
  Mikael Lundqvist
Jacob Magnusson
Erik Tellbom
Victor N. Hörlin
Jesper Hilmersson
Jonatan N. Hörlin
Thomas Aspklint
Christer Sandberg
Peter Cedenloth
Per-Anders Hörlin
Fredrik Nyberg
Andreas Appelberg
Claes Appelberg
Roger Andersson
Lennart Hörlin
  Anders Hempel
Yvonne Sandblom
Benny Ahnberg
Anders Fagerberg
Pierre Hjalmarsson
Christer Lorentsson
Tomas Andersson
Magnus Weiner
Anders Almqvist
Robert Palmgren
Bo Thisell
Paul Kivelä
Fredrik Andersson
Conny Edlund
             
GoIF Fram   IK Cyrus   Jönköpings KK   Huskvarna BK
Lisbeth Uddemar
Gudrun Berg
Wivi-Ann Åhman
Anette Jerneståhl
Annika Andersson
Alexandra Bärlund K.
Birgitta Edlund
Elisabeth Henriksson
Thomas Ortstam
Marita Ortstam
Taylor Thoren
  Tony Rudhager
Heikki Rantavuori
Wasilis Rilund
Bertil Granehäll
Tony Johansson
Björn Hamberg
Johan Ahlqvist
Sune Johansson
Anders Johansson
Johan Björnell
Kent Karlsson
  Olle Gannerud
Tim Wikstrand
Hans Wikstrand
Tony Warolin
Tomas Åhman
Jacob Elmner
Jerry Nejd
Keith Lindqvist
Niclas Hascovec
Thomas Edlund
Lars Tegmyr
Aurora Ahlstrand
  Gunnar Bäckström
Olle Assarsson
Hasse Gustafsson
Torbjörn Jansson
Torbjörn Johansson
Eva Olsson
Martin Jansson
Stig-Ove Wisberg
Leszek Graniszka
             
Skillingaryd IS   Team Värnamo BC
  Skillingaryd BK
  Bogesunds BK
Anita Gannerud
Katarina Nielsen
Anna-Lena Karlsson
Mari Cedstam
Marita Nyman
Wilma Nyman
Marita Ståhlgren
  Jan Ingvarsson
Maria L-Johansson
Jonas Nilsson
Sören Carlsson
  Johan Gannerud
Niclas Ihreborn
Sten Nielsen
Lars Petersson
  Jan Niskanen
Louis Lavallen
Jan Kling
Per Johansson
             
BK Linnea   BK Turbo    Vetlanda BC   Tingsryd KK 
Pia Melkersson
Margaretha Carlsson
Camilla Oskarsson
  Peter Carlsson
P-O Lönn
  Christer Svensson
Johan Bjerhag
  Fredric Flink
Jonas Johansson
Joakim Håkansson
             
Marbodals BS   Hammarby IF   Vingåkers BK   BK Pondus
Makis Manthos   Peter Svensson   Adam Hempel   Lars-Erik Carlsson
             
Forsheda BK   Eksjö BK/EBOK         
Bengt Lindström   Emil Fransson        

Reservlista

  1. Marie Carlbom, Marbodal. Tilldelad plats i grupp 15
  2. Johan Almqvist, JKK. Tilldelad plats i grupp 44