Heat 1 (5/1, 18:00)

Sören Carlsson, Värnamo vs. Pierre Hjalmarsson, JBS/Boys 5-7 610-635
Ulf Rosander, JBK vs. Jonas Nettermark, JBK 0-12 623-710
Patrik Emanulesson, Värnamo vs. Jan Kling, Bogesund 10-2 697-619
Tony Rudhager, IK Cyrus vs. Gudrun Berg, GoIF Fram 0-12 581-715
Anette Jerneståhl, GoIF Fram vs. Hans Wikstrand, JKK 0-12 600-664
Anders Fagerberg, JDIK vs. Olle Assarsson, HBK 0-12 604-715
Anders Jardbring, Vetlanda vs. Tony Johansson, IK Cyrus 6-6 629-643
Gunnar Bäckström, HBK vs. Fredrik Nettermark, JBK 1-11 609-667
Jonny Aulander, BK June vs. Robin Hedberg, Vetlanda 10-2 603-605
Johan Gannerud, SBK vs. Thomas Edlund, JKK 6-6 684-609
Bjarne Goude, JBK vs. Tobias Ekbladh, JKK 7-5 476-563
Adam Hempel, JBS/Boys vs. Anders Rogvall, IK Cyrus 6-6 657-623

Heat 1 (5/1, 19:15)

Jan Ingvarsson, Värnamo vs. Patrik Palmgren, JBS/Boys 6-6  684-676
Olle Gannerud, JKK vs. Anders Gustavsson, Vetlanda 10-2 617-604
Jan Niskanen, Bogesund vs. Angelica Borgström, JBK 10-2 647-585
Patrik Fredriksson, JKK vs. Henrik Ahlstrand, JKK 6-6 602-642
Patrik Åstrand, JBK vs. Louis Lavallee, Bogesund 6-6 606-702
Kaj Broström, Vetlanda vs. Johan Bjerhag, Vetlanda 8-4 644-608
Göran Alm, Pondus vs. Fredrik Andersson, JBS/Boys 0-12 664-748
Anders Hempel, JBS/Boys vs. Kjell-Åke Karlsson, JBK 4-8 648-631
Jörgen Andersson, Clan vs. Torbjörn Jansson, HBK 0-12 626-690
Patrik Franzen, BK June vs. Filip Lindbjer, BK June 0-12 594-660
Åsa Larsson, Högland vs. Jonathan Lindell, JKK 4-8 669-820
Linus Wiberg, IK Cyrus vs. Jonathan Kübek, BK June 4-8 679-685

Heat 1 (5/1, 20:30)

Håkan Jarl, JBK vs. Birger Hjalmarsson, IK Cyrus 0-12 600-656
Barsamo Calan, Värnamo vs. Kevin Almqvist, JKK 6-6 595-670
Cinna Kübek, GoIF Fram vs. Tony Warolin, JKK 2-10 717-696
Laszek Graniczka, HBK vs. Michael Söderberg, BK June 2-10 660-668
Martin Helgegren, BK June vs. Johan Ahlqvist, IK Cyrus 5-7 692-680
Niklas Kyhlberg, JBK vs. Lars-Erik Carlsson, JDIK 4-8 650-598
Stig-Ove Wisberg, HBK vs. Mats Wellermark, Värnamo 10-2 636-594
Tim Wikstrand, JKK vs. Tommy Karlsson, Vinno 8-4 645-646
P-A Johansson, Vetlanda vs. Wasilis Rilund, IK Cyrus 10-2 668-613
Daniel Fransson, Värnamo vs. Tuomo Halonen, JBK 8-4 671-691
Thomas Pedersen, JKK vs. Arne Johansson, Vetlanda 12-0 741-578
Marita Ortstam, GoIF Fram vs. Emil Fredriksson, BK June 4-8 664-734

Heat 2 (6/1, 11:00)

Pierre Hjalmarsson, JBS/Boys vs. Jonas Nettermark, JBK 6-6 610-655
Patrik Emanuelsson, Värnamo vs. Gudrun Berg, GoIF Fram 12-0 818-594
Hans Wikstrand, JKK vs. Olle Assarsson, HBK 0-12 553-785
Tony Johansson, IK Cyrus vs. Fredrik Nettermark, JBK 6-6 624-597
Jonny Aulander, BK June vs. Johan Gannerud, SBK 4-8 638-676
Bjarne Goude, JBK vs. Adam Hempel, JBS/Boys 2-10 558-665
Jan Ingvarsson, Värnamo vs. Olle Gannerud, JKK 6-6 728-599
Jan Niskanen, Bogesund vs. Henrik Ahlstrand, JKK 6-6  656-745
Louis Lavallee, Bogesund vs. Kaj Broström, Vetlanda 8-4 696-639

Heat 2 (6/1, 12:15)

Fredrik Andersson, JBS/Boys vs. Kjell-Åke Karlsson, JBK 12-0 646-605
Torbjörn Jansson, HBK vs. Filip Lindbjer, BK June 12-0 706-563
Jonathan Lindell, JKK vs. Jonathan Kübek, BK June 8-4 730-672
Birger Hjalmarsson, IK Cyrus vs. Kevin Almqvist, JKK 2-10 626-677
Tony Warolin, JKK vs. Michael Söderberg, BK June 6-6 770-638
Johan Ahlqvist, IK Cyrus vs. Lars-Erik Carlsson, JDIK 10-2 651-583
Stig-Ove Wisberg, HBK vs. Tim Wikstrand, JKK 8-4 661-611
P-A Johansson, Vetlanda vs. Daniel Fransson, Värnamo 6-6 620-616
Thomas Pedersen, JKK vs. Emil Fredriksson, BK June 12-0 705-547

Heat 3

Jonas Nettermark, JBK vs. Patrik Emanuelsson, Värnamo 6-6 680-569
Olle Assarsson, HBK vs. Tony Johansson, IK Cyrus 6-6 670-605
Johan Gannerud, SBK vs. Adam Hempel, JBS/Boys 6-6 568-605
Jan Ingvarsson, Värnamo vs. Henrik Ahlstrand, JKK 4-8 690-740 *
Louis Lavallee, Bogesund vs. Fredrik Andersson, JBS/Boys 6-6 635-703
Torbjörn Jansson, HBK vs. Jonathan Lindell, JKK 6-6 680-727
Kevin Almqvist, JKK vs. Tony Warolin, JKK 0-12 621-725
Johan Ahlqvist, IK Cyrus vs. Stig-Ove Wisberg, HBK 4-8 613-641
P-A Johansson, Vetlanda vs. Thomas Pedersen, JKK 6-6 632-718

*Spelare med högst slagning i heat 3 går direkt till finalkarusell och står därmed över heat 4.


Heat 4

Jonathan Lindell, JKK vs. Adam Hempel, JBS/Boys 0-12 704-801
Tony Warolin, JKK vs. Stig-Ove Wisberg, HBK 10-2 709-606
Thomas Pedersen, JKK vs. Olle Assarsson, HBK 6-6 669-657
Fredrik Andersson, JBS/Boys vs. Jonas Nettermark, JBK 8-4 624-637

Finalkarusell

Serie 1

1. Fredrik Andersson, JBS/Boys 231
2. Thomas Pedersen, JKK 228
3. Tony Warolin, JKK 222
4. Adam Hempel, JBS/Boys 212
5. Henrik Ahlstrand, JKK 189

Serie 2

1. Fredrik Andersson, JBS/Boys 245
2. Tony Warolin, JKK 223
3. Adam Hempel, JBS/Boys 221
4. Thomas Pedersen, JKK 203

Serie 3 

1. Tony Warolin, JKK 247
2. Adam Hempel, JBS/Boys 240
3. Fredrik Andersson, JBS/Boys 227

Serie 4

1. Tony Warolin, JKK 204
2. Adam Hempel, JBS/Boys 190

Tony Warolin, Jönköpings Kägelklubb, vinnare av JP-Fighten 2014-2015