Var 8:e spelare från varje klubb spelar gratis

IK Cyrus Jönköpings BK GoIF Fram BK June
Peter Svensson
Anders Rogvall
Tony Rudhager
Johan Björnell
Wasilis Rilund
Anders Johansson
Johan Ahlqvist
Heikki Rantavuori
Linus Wiberg
Tony Johansson
Birger Hjalmarsson
Kent Karlsson
Odd Elmhov
Bengt Skoglund
Nicklas Kyhlberg
Nils Nettermark
Patrik Åstrand
Romano Rumin
Gunnar Lindqvist
Ulf Rosander
Jonas Nettermark
Marcus Nilsson
Håkan Jarl
Kjell-Åke Karlsson
Bjarne Goude
Caroline Rydell
Angelica Borgström
Lennart Wiberg
Viktor Wiberg
Fredrik Nettermark
Anders Lydén
Tuomo Halonen
Cinna Kübek
Lisbeth Uddemar
Birgitta Edlund
Anette Jerneståhl
Gudrun Berg
M Skoglund
Marita Ortstam
Thomas Ortstam
Alexandra B-Karlsson
Elisabeth Henriksson
Jan-Olov Andersson
Jonathan Kübek
Filip Lindbjer
Mats Malmsjö
Claes Jersenius
Daniel Ström
Michael Söderberg
Patrick Franzén
Sten Jacobsson
Emil Fredriksson
Martin Helgegren
Johnny Aulander
Per-Anders Hörlin
Staffan Lindbjer
Jönköpings KK JBS/Boys Vetlanda BC Huskvarna BK
Olle Gannerud
Hans Wikstrand
Tim Wikstrand
Thomas Pedersen
Tony Warolin
Henrik Ahlstrand
Tobias Ekbladh
Jonathan Lindell
Kevin Almqvist
Johan Almqvist
Olof Nordmark
Jacob Elmner
Thomas Edlund
Patrik Fredriksson
Christer Hjorth
Anders Hempel
Benny Ahnberg
Stig-Ola Lövgren
Adam Hempel
Yvonne Sandblom
Christer Lorentsson
Magnus Weiner
Paul Kivelä
Patrik Palmgren
Pierre Hjalmarsson
Robert Palmgren
Fredrik Andersson
Jan Engqvist
Mikael Karlsson
Anders Svensson
Johan Bjerhag
Caj Broström
Anders Gustafson
Kennert Fransson
Bo Lindström
Arne Johansson
Krister Svensson
Robin Hedberg
P-A Johansson
Anders Jardbring
Håkan Svensson
Gunnar Bäckström
Stig-Ove Wisberg
Olle Assarsson
Leszek Graniczka
Torbjörn Jansson
Skillingaryds IS Skillingaryds BK Team Värnamo Högland
Marita Nyman
Wilma Nyman
Johan Gannerud
Lars Petersson
Niclas Ihreborn
Fredrik Taus
Maria L Johansson
Sören Carlsson
Barsom Calan
Jörgen Norman
Patrik Emanuelsson
Daniel Fransson
Mats Wellermark
Jan Ingvarsson
Åsa Larsson
Vinno Team Clan Jönköpings DIK BK Flinta
Tommy Karlsson Jörgen Andersson Anders Fagerberg
Lars-Erik Karlsson
Forsheda BK EBOK Bogesunds BK Pondus
Peter Svensson Anette Carlsson Jan Niskanen
Louis Lavallee
Jan Kling
Christer Undfors
Sven Pettersson
Göran Alm

Reservlista

Staffan Lindbjer – Tilldelad start